Again?
Dragonzord
imperator3
TWOP you miserable fucks. Years ago you banned my first account, at least I got a "warning" this time.

And what did I do, started a reply with "um" which is "rude and dismissive".  I don't even have words for you moderator other than I wanna rape you in the eye socket you miserable fuck, I hope you fucking die. How's that for rude, you fucking pig?

Fucking nazi cocksuckers should all DIE. I am fucking fed up with message board Hitlers. Please get cancer, all of you.

Ah I have your name "TWOP Dietrich", are you paid or are your just a nazi for fun? I hope your location of Seattle is hit with a nuke. BTW your blog is fucking gay as shit, you should kill yourself.

Ah and now I have your real name Monty Ashley. And your picture. You are a virgin aren't you? Please kill yourself.


And fuck you Dolce_amaro , you little bitch.

Bleacher Report Suspension
Imp
imperator3
You fucking faggots, whoever flagged my post I'm gonna fuck your mother in the ass until she has my butt baby.

Jeremy Botter, you suck cock for coke. Chris Weidman's wife wants to know why his dick tastes like your ass.

And your policy is that I have to beg to be unbanned? Fine but I'll be FUCKING LYING YOU COCKSUCKERS.


HatehatehatehatehatehatehateHatehatehatehatehatehatehateHatehatehatehatehatehatehateHatehatehate

One way reply to dumb cunt
Dragonzord
imperator3
"I’m sure the pedophiles love this show. Its not allowed on in this house anymore."

The characters are 17,  and on top of that the actors are all about 10 years older that. Stupid fucking cunt. Do you not know what the word you used means?

Spaced on Thursday football! FUCK!!!!!!!!!! At least I was saved from losing on pigskin pickem. I would have gone with San Diego over Oakland.  

My prattle on here is no more intelligent than it was all those years ago.

Woohoo! - Hannibal was not Black
Dragonzord
imperator3
LeBum Lechokes!!!!! Suck it fag. You will never win. Your suckage caused the whole nation to root for a Kraut. Congrats to the Mavs.

----------------

Note to the History Channel, Hannibal and his family were NOT BLACK. Nothing against blacks but that's bullshit, showing Hannibal looking like the Rock and his dad as very dark-skinned. Bullshit. He was a loser anyway so I don't know why Blacks want to claim him.

Fuck some more
Imp
imperator3
Fuck Illinois redistricters. Fuck Pat Quinn I hope he get's AIDS. Fuck Kwame Raoul I hope he get's cancer. Mike Madigan please die already.

Fuck liquor regulation. Fuck Alderman Maldonado. 

Fuck BBC America for not showing season 3 of the Tudors. FUCK them up the ass with red hot poker for censoring it. Fuck all censorship. ALL. I want to see BIn Laden's corpse and I want to the see the Tudors and Entourage uncut and uncensored for FREE without having to download every epsiode.

Fuck stupid faggots that defend JFK. FUCK EVERYBODY WHO disagrees with me.

Fuck the media. fuck Obama loving faggot assholes. Fuck leftists in Canada.

Fuck Gawker for not making posting easy. Fuck that website that asked my for my phone # first.

FUCK DAILY KOS and it's cum-hungry stupid armchair analysts. NO  YOU CAN'T HAVE THE 13th district!

Fuck Yahoo answer for banning me like 2 years ago. Though it saved me from wasting time there, it was FUN. Fucking faggots.
 
Fuck anyone who doesn't think I should get free media. Fuck the UFC live streams that suck ass. Fuck rain, fuck wind, fuck heat, fuck cold. Stop eating my fucking pancakes and drinking my fruit punch. DON'T WAKE ME UP GOD DAMNIT. CLOSE THE FUCKING DOOR.
 
Fuck slow loading porn. 
 
Fuck all baseball teams that aren't the White Sox and Cubs. 
 
Let's go Bruins and Mavs!!!! 
 
Fuck Penn and Teller and showtime for cancelling Bullshit! Fuck them hard.
 
Fuck constipation, fuck my lack of privacy. STOP PANTING STERLING.
 
Fuck flies!! Die fucking fly!! 
 
FUCK COCKROACHES AS HARD AS ANYTHING  CAN BE FUCKED. FUCK THOSE  MOTHS FROM YEARS AGO. FUCK THE SPIDER THAT GOT ON MY ARM. STAY AWAY FROM ME,.
 
Fuck the WB for cancelling Angel many years ago.
 
Fuck Fox for Cancelling the Chi code and lie to me.
 
Fuck porch monkey's. GO INSIDE. My dog is gonna shit on your lawn whether you like it or not. 
 
FUCK THE SMELL OF SMOKE. FUCK OCD. FUCK THIS SITE for not allowing me unlimited user pics for free. FUCK FUCK FUCK FUCK FUCK FUCK FUCK FUCK FUCK FUCK FUCK FUCK FUCK FUCK
 
Fuck the lack of good info on new districts.
 
Derrick Ruse, Joke-im NO-ah, Carlos Loozer, Luol Dung. Damn you making me care. AHAHAHAHHAHAHAHHA


FUCK AMC I WANT MAD MEN NOW NOW NOW NOW NOW NOW NOW NOW NOW.

Fuck heahaches. FUCK ALL PAIN AND DISCOMFORT OF ANY KIND FUCK FUCK FFP{F{"}:

Fuck that downer ending on South Park!@!!

Fuck the following people
Dragonzord
imperator3
 Fuck Lebron "Queen" James, Fuck Dwayne "cocksucker"  Wade, Fuck Chris "Little Girl" Bosh. Fuck Eric "Is this guy really a coach" Spolestra. Fuck Pat Riley with a wooden spoon. Fuck every know name fuck on the team.

Fuck New York. Fuck Kathy "dirty cooze" Hotchul. Fuck Jack Davis up the ass with a rusty pipe.

Fuck Barack Obama, Fuck Jack Layton, Fuck Ed Milliband

Fuck for those 4 old people I saw this morning. 

Fuck Mike and Mike from ESPN. Fuck anyone who's sucking Lebrons cock on ESPN.  Fuck the Vancouver Canfucks.

Fuck cancelled baseball games. 

Fuck. Hey the Sox game is still on. I missed CQ's third HR of the game because I took the time to right that. FUCKKKKKK. ;d

Oh and heh. Fuck people who are offended by "faggot" or "retard" as general slurs. Fuck them right up their retarded faggot asses.

I'd need to fucking stop editing this.

Fuck those parents with the "gender-neutral" baby. Stupid fucking retards. Fuck.

Birthers
Dragonzord
imperator3
Shut the fuck up. Stupid crazy fucks. You're NOT HELPING. Crazy fucks.

Kristen Cavilari is marrying Jay Cutler. Quit smoking cooze.

HAHAHAHAHA Elections Predictions Canada, you suck!!!!!!!!! You're tears are yummy!!

Dragonzord!

Writer's Block: Good morning, star shine
Imp
imperator3
On spaceflights, astronauts are awakened by songs of their choosing. What song would you pick?

Space Oddity

Dear Conservative haters on Elections predictions Canada
Chin Armor
imperator3
 Suck it!

Fuck Ig and the Grits or should I say shits

FUCK the Layton NPD commies

Fuck Giles Ducrap and his socialist retard Bloc

And Fuck that ugly twit Elizabeth May and her green toads. Man is she fucking ugly and stupid

I want desperately to see you cry on election night.

You fucking faggot ass posters don't knwo shit. Liberals gain seats? LOL. NPD winning everywhere. LOLOLOl

FU Miguel Del Valle
Imp
imperator3
Tea party doesn't even get to endorse someone? The right doesn't even get a VOICE in Chicago? Fuck you you piece of shit.

?

Log in